AddOn HP 0231A320 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

: En existencia

2381 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $92.37 USD

AddOn HP 0231A320 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 0231A320-AO/NEW

AddOn HP 0231A320 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)