AddOn HP 0231A12U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $305.53 USD

AddOn HP 0231A12U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 0231A12U-AO/NEW

AddOn HP 0231A12U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)