AddOn Extreme Networks 10GBASE-19-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

1 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $3,929.59 USD

AddOn Extreme Networks 10GBASE-19-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 10GBASE-19-XFP-AO/NEW

AddOn Extreme Networks 10GBASE-19-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM)