AddOn Extreme Networks 10315 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

: En existencia

34 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Connector Cables

Precio habitual $426.33 USD

ASIN B00BA4IN7M Manufacturer AddOn Manufacturer Part Number 10315-AO Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com Product Type Network Cable Cable Type Fiber Optic Cable Length 32.81 ft Connector on First End QSFP+ Device Supported Network Device

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 10315-AO/NEW


ASIN B00BA4IN7M
Manufacturer AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number 10315-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Product Type Network Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Length 32.81 ft
Connector on First End QSFP+
Device Supported Network Device