AddOn Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

31 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $390.80 USD

AddOn Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 10303-AO/NEW

AddOn Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)