AddOn Extreme Networks 10124 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

233 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $1,840.32 USD

AddOn Extreme Networks 10124 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 10124-AO/NEW

AddOn Extreme Networks 10124 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)