AddOn Extreme Networks 10113 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $2,086.18 USD

AddOn Extreme Networks 10113 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 10113-AO/NEW

AddOn Extreme Networks 10113 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)