AddOn Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

: En existencia

4 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $42.64 USD

AddOn Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 10067-AO/NEW

AddOn Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)