AddOn Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

: En existencia

256 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $102.33 USD

AddOn Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 10056H-AO/NEW

AddOn Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)