AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

: En existencia

7 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $673.84 USD

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 332-1367-AOC-AO/NEW

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)