AddOn Dell 463-6741 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

133569 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $51.16 USD

AddOn Dell 463-6741 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 463-6741-AO/NEW

AddOn Dell 463-6741 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)