AddOn Dell 463-6740 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

: En existencia

:

Precio habitual $53.25

AddOn Dell 463-6740 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 463-6740-AO/NEW

AddOn Dell 463-6740 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)