AddOn Dell 407-BBGM Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

27332 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $78.16 USD

AddOn Dell 407-BBGM Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 407-BBGM-AO/NEW

AddOn Dell 407-BBGM Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)