AddOn Dell 407-10930 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

: En existencia

5138 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $56.84 USD

AddOn Dell 407-10930 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 407-10930-AO/NEW

AddOn Dell 407-10930 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)