AddOn Dell 407-10030 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

8 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $163.41 USD

AddOn Dell 407-10030 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 407-10030-AO/NEW

AddOn Dell 407-10030 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)