AddOn Dell 331-5216 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

: En existencia

34 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Connector Cables

Precio habitual $596.86 USD

This Dell 331-5216 compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. ASIN B00M9DHDVK Manufacturer AddOn Manufacturer Part...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 331-5216-AO/NEW
This Dell 331-5216 compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.

ASIN B00M9DHDVK
Manufacturer AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number 331-5216-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Product Type Network Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Cable Length 32.81 ft
Connector on First End 1 x QSFP+ Male Network
Connector on Second End 1 x QSFP+ Male Network
Features Active
Device Supported Network Device
Weight (Approximate) 0.16 oz
Country of Origin United States
Limited Warranty Lifetime