AddOn Dell 330-5819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

19954 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $76.15 USD

AddOn Dell 330-5819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 330-5819-AO/NEW

AddOn Dell 330-5819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)