AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

60 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $298.43 USD

AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 320-5164-AO/NEW

AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)