AddOn Dell 320-0841 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

: En existencia

4446 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $262.90 USD

AddOn Dell 320-0841 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 320-0841-AO/NEW

AddOn Dell 320-0841 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)