AddOn Cyan 280-0009-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

: En existencia

4640 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $62.53 USD

AddOn Cyan 280-0009-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 280-0009-00-AO/NEW

AddOn Cyan 280-0009-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)