AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

: En existencia

1 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $277.11 USD

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • ONS-SI-622-L1-AO/NEW

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)