AddOn Cisco 15454-SFP-LC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

: En existencia

23034 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $48.31 USD

AddOn Cisco 15454-SFP-LC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 15454-SFP-LC-SX-AO/NEW

AddOn Cisco 15454-SFP-LC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)