AddOn Ciena 160-9102-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

: En existencia

5900 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $710.54 USD

AddOn Ciena 160-9102-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 160-9102-900-AO/NEW

AddOn Ciena 160-9102-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)