AddOn Ciena 133-8GB2-C07 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

: En existencia

1863 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $318.48 USD

AddOn Ciena 133-8GB2-C07 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 133-8GB2-C07-AO/NEW

AddOn Ciena 133-8GB2-C07 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)