AddOn Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

19 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $1,278.98 USD

AddOn Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 130-4902-900-AO/NEW

AddOn Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)