AddOn Calix 105166 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

26 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $1,251.80 USD

AddOn Calix 105166 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 105166-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 105166 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)