AddOn Calix 100-03499 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

12 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $554.23 USD

AddOn Calix 100-03499 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-03499-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 100-03499 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)