AddOn Calix 100-02160 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

:

Precio habitual $3,843.72

AddOn Calix 100-02160 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-02160-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 100-02160 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)