AddOn Calix 100-02142 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

5 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $5,080.41 USD

AddOn Calix 100-02142 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-02142-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 100-02142 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)