AddOn Calix 100-02139 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

: En existencia

:

Precio habitual $859.98

AddOn Calix 100-02139 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Category:

AddOn Calix 100-02139 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)