AddOn Calix 100-01972 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

: En existencia

:

Precio habitual $91.24

AddOn Calix 100-01972 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-01972-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 100-01972 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)