AddOn Calix 100-01792 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

:

Precio habitual $525.88

AddOn Calix 100-01792 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-01792-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 100-01792 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)