AddOn Calix 100-01670-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

206 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $146.13 USD

AddOn Calix 100-01670-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-01670-C-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 100-01670-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)