AddOn Calix 100-01629 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

: En existencia

19 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $311.52 USD

AddOn Calix 100-01629 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-01629-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 100-01629 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)