AddOn Calix 100-01512 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

: En existencia

305 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $407.85 USD

AddOn Calix 100-01512 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-01512-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 100-01512 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)