AddOn Calix 100-01512-BXU-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

: En existencia

242 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $781.60 USD

AddOn Calix 100-01512-BXU-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-01512-BXU-10-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 100-01512-BXU-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)