AddOn Calix 100-01510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, Rugged)

: En existencia

:

Precio habitual $977.24

AddOn Calix 100-01510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, Rugged)

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-01510-AO/NEW

AddOn Calix 100-01510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, Rugged)