AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

668 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $1,989.54 USD

AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 40G-QSFP-LR4-AO/NEW

AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)