AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

41484 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $390.80 USD

AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 10G-SFPP-LRM-AO/NEW

AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)