AddOn Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

43 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $14,603.25 USD

AddOn Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM-AO/NEW

AddOn Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)