AddOn Avago AFBR-709SMZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

7966 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $76.15 USD

AddOn Avago AFBR-709SMZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • AFBR-709SMZ-AO/NEW

AddOn Avago AFBR-709SMZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)