AddOn Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

: En existencia

5076 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $55.68 USD

AddOn Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1783-SFP-100FX-AO/NEW

AddOn Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)