AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

4 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $852.65 USD

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 3HE01545AA-W45-AO/NEW

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)