AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE08314BA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

3146 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $561.33 USD

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE08314BA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 3HE08314BA-AO/NEW

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE08314BA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)