AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

: En existencia

1216 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $1,043.17 USD

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 3HE05036AA-AO/NEW

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)