AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04324AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

622 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $390.80 USD

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04324AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 3HE04324AB-AO/NEW

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04324AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)