AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04116AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

4934 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $56.84 USD

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04116AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 3HE04116AA-AO/NEW

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04116AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)