AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00786CA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

12 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $1,619.95 USD

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00786CA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 3HE00786CA-AO/NEW

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00786CA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)