AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, Industrial Temperature)

: En existencia

231 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $92.37 USD

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, Industrial Temperature)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 3HE00029CA-AO/NEW

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, Industrial Temperature)