AddOn ADVA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

1216 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $1,065.82 USD

AddOn ADVA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1061701861-01-AO/NEW

AddOn ADVA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)